Competitors
Name Rank of Weight Categorie Form Nation Federation
AJETI   RUŠKA 2. (6) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 63kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
AJETI  ARBEN 7. (16) Dječaci U13 - 42kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
ALJINOVIĆ  ANTE . (15) Ml. kadeti U15 - 50kg   JK STUDENT Croatia
ALLANSON  VICTOR 3. (8) Ml. kadeti U15 - 66kg   OSTERSAND Sweden
ANTUNOVIĆ  TOMA 5. (8) Ml. kadeti U15 - 66kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
ANŽELAK   MATEJ 3. (9) Ml. dječaci U11 - 27kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
ANŽELAK  TANJA 1. (6) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 36kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
ANŽELAK  TANJA 3. (5) Djevojčice U13 - 36kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
ANŽELAK   MATEJ . (10) Dječaci U13 - 30kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
APČAK  IVAN 5. (7) Ml. kadeti U15 - 42kg   AUTO ČULJAK VINKOVCI Croatia
ARDIZZONE  ANDREA 5. (6) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 63kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
ASLIN  MARCUS 5. (12) Kadeti U17 - 60kg   JK KONAVLE CAVTAT Croatia
BABIĆ   TANJA 1. (4) Juniorke U20 - 52kg   IPPON TRAVNIK Bosnia/Herzegovina
BABIĆ  IVAN 3. (10) Ml. kadeti U15 - 46kg   IPPON TRAVNIK Bosnia/Herzegovina
BAČEK  VINKO 5. (7) Dječaci U13 + 60kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
BADROV  IVAN 5. (7) Ml. kadeti U15 - 38kg   NOVA BILA Bosnia/Herzegovina
BANFRO FILIP 9. (16) Dječaci U13 - 42kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
BARBARIĆ  KREŠIMIR 9. (13) Kadeti U17 - 73kg   JK DUBROVNIK Croatia
BARIĆ  KATARINA 2. (2) Juniorke U20 - 78kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
BARIĆ  KATARINA 3. (3) Seniorke - 78kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
BARIĆ - ĐURĐEVIĆ VINKO 7. (15) Ml. dječaci U11 - 38kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
BARIŠIĆ  LOVRE 9. (19) Dječaci U13 - 34kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
BARIŠIĆ  LOVRE 3. (12) Ml. dječaci U11 - 34kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
BEČIĆ  DENIS 3. (7) Juniori U20 - 66kg   JK CAVTAT Croatia
BEČIĆ  DENIS 2. (6) Seniori - 66kg   JK KONAVLE CAVTAT Croatia
BEDALOV TONI 5. (13) Ml. kadeti U15 - 60kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
BEDALOV TONI 7. (12) Kadeti U17 - 60kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
BEGONJA  KARLO 2. (7) Dječaci U13 - 55kg   JK SOLIN Croatia
BELLO  MATEJ 1. (7) Kadeti U17 - 55kg   JK JUDOKAN POŽEGA Croatia
BELLO  IVICA 3. (5) Kadeti U17 - 90kg   JK JUDOKAN POŽEGA Croatia
BEZRUČ  VOJTECH 3. (13) Ml. kadeti U15 - 60kg   SKKP OSTRAVA Czech Republic
BIBIĆ  IVAN 2. (8) Ml. dječaci U11 - 46kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
BIEDRON  WOLFGANG 1. (1) Veterani M6 - M11 + 73kg   JUDO SUNDSVALL Sweden
BIJELIĆ  DENIS 7. (7) Dječaci U13 + 60kg   JK STUDENT Croatia
BILIĆ  FILIP 7. (12) Ml. dječaci U11 - 34kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
BILIĆ  BRUNA 3. (6) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 36kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
BJELICA  MIROSLAV 7. (8) Ml. kadeti U15 - 66kg   FAMOS ISTOČNO SARAJEVO Bosnia/Herzegovina
BJORK  ANNA 3. (5) Juniorke U20 - 70kg   JUDO SUNDSVALL Sweden
BLAŽEVIĆ  TOMISLAV 3. (12) Kadeti U17 - 60kg   JK MLADOST OSIJEK Croatia
BOBAN ROBERT 2. (6) Seniori - 81kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
BOGIĆ  ANA 1. (6) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 63kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
BONKOVIĆ  MARIO 1. (1) Juniori U20 - 55kg   JK STUDENT Croatia
BONKOVIĆ  MARIO 3. (7) Kadeti U17 - 55kg   JK STUDENT Croatia
BORKOVIĆ FILIP 3. (6) Kadeti U17 - 50kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
BORKOVIĆ FILIP 3. (7) Ml. kadeti U15 - 55kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
BOSCHI  REA 2. (2) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 22kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
BOTIĆ  IVAN 9. (19) Dječaci U13 - 34kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
BOTIĆ  IVAN 2. (12) Ml. dječaci U11 - 34kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
BOŽIĆ  MARKO 2. (3) Seniori - 100kg   AUTO ČULJAK VINKOVCI Croatia
BRADAČ  DANIEL 3. (16) Dječaci U13 - 42kg   SKKP BRNO Slovakia
BRADAČOVA  KATERINA 3. (3) Kadetkinje U17 - 70kg   SKKP BRNO Slovakia
BRADAČOVA  KATERINA 2. (2) Ml. kadetkinje U15 + 63kg   SKKP BRNO Slovakia
BRADARIĆ  JOSIP 3. (15) Ml. dječaci U11 - 38kg   JK OMIŠ Croatia
BRALIĆ  MATEO . (13) Kadeti U17 - 73kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
BRALIĆ  MIRELA 4. (5) Djevojčice U13 - 48kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
BRANEACOVA  SABINA 7. (10) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 48kg   SKKP OSTRAVA Czech Republic
BRAOVAC SARA 5. (5) Djevojčice U13 - 36kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
BRAOVAC  LUKA 3. (16) Ml. dječaci U11 - 30kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
BRAOVAC SARA 3. (6) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 36kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
BRATINČEVIĆ  DOMAGOJ 5. (6) Dječaci U13 - 46kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
BRATINČEVIĆ  DOMAGOJ 1. (8) Ml. dječaci U11 - 46kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
BRČIĆ  TEA 5. (5) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 32kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
BRKIĆ  LINO 5. (17) Dječaci U13 - 38kg   JK RIJEKA Croatia
BRKIĆ  MILE 7. (10) Ml. kadeti U15 - 46kg   HERCEGOVAC Bosnia/Herzegovina
BRKOVIĆ  STJEPAN 5. (7) Ml. kadeti U15 - 55kg   NOVA BILA Bosnia/Herzegovina
BROM  TOMAŠ 3. (6) Juniori U20 - 81kg   TYN NAD VLTAVOM Czech Republic
BUČEVIĆ  TOMISLAV 5. (10) Ml. dječaci U11 - 42kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
BUČEVIĆ  DALIBOR 1. (3) Ml. dječaci U11 + 50kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
BUKAL  JOSIP 5. (6) Kadeti U17 - 50kg   JK RIJEKA Croatia
BUKOVIĆ  IVANA 5. (5) Kadetkinje U17 +70kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
BULATOVIĆ  MARKO 3. (16) Dječaci U13 - 42kg   ARSO MILIĆ Montenegro
BULIĆ  MARINA 5. (10) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 48kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
BULJUBAŠIĆ  MATE 5. (14) Juniori U20 - 73kg   JK STUDENT Croatia
BULJUBAŠIĆ  MATE 5. (13) Kadeti U17 - 73kg   JK STUDENT Croatia
BULUT  IVAN BENJAMIN 5. (15) Ml. dječaci U11 - 38kg   JK LIKA Croatia
BULUT  ALEKSANDAR 2. (3) Veterani M2 - M3 - 81kg   JK REMETE ZAGREB Croatia
BURAZIN  LEON . (17) Dječaci U13 - 38kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
BURJAN  ANTONIO . (19) Dječaci U13 - 34kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
BURJAN  NIKŠA . (19) Dječaci U13 - 34kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
BUTERIN   PAULO 2. (10) Ml. kadeti U15 - 46kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
BUTERIN  KARLA 1. (3) Kadetkinje U17 - 48kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
BUYAKEVICH  DZIAMYAN 5. (9) Kadeti U17 - 66kg   SNG JUDO TEAM Belarus
ĆALETA  IVAN . (13) Kadeti U17 - 73kg   JK SOLIN Croatia
CAREV  MATEA 3. (6) Djevojčice U13 - 52kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
ČARIJA  LUKA 7. (10) Ml. dječaci U11 - 42kg   JK STUDENT Croatia
ĆATIPOVIĆ  MATEO 5. (8) Ml. dječaci U11 - 46kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
ČAVAR  JOSIP 5. (6) Seniori - 81kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
ČAVKA  BRUNO 7. (8) Ml. dječaci U11 - 24kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
ČECH  IVO 4. (5) Juniori U20 - 60kg   SK JIHLAVA Czech Republic
ČEOVIĆ  NIKO 5. (11) Seniori - 73kg   JK DUBROVNIK Croatia
ČERJAN  LUKA . (13) Ml. kadeti U15 - 60kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
CEROVAC  KRUNOSLAV 3. (3) Veterani M2 - M3 - 73kg   JK KARLOVAC Croatia
ČESKO  IAN 9. (16) Ml. dječaci U11 - 30kg   JK MLADOST OSIJEK Croatia
ČIPČIĆ  DORA 3. (5) Djevojčice U13 - 48kg   JK JADRO Croatia
ČOVIĆ  IVAN 3. (5) Juniori U20 +100kg   JK MAKSIMIR Croatia
CRMARIĆ  PETAR 5. (6) Dječaci U13 - 50kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
ČULJAK  ANTE 9. (9) Kadeti U17 - 66kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
ČULJAK  ANTE 5. (8) Ml. kadeti U15 - 66kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
ČURAK  IVAN . (11) Seniori - 73kg   NOVA BILA Bosnia/Herzegovina
ĆURKOVIĆ  IGOR 3. (3) Seniori - 100kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
ĆURT  NURKO 5. (11) Seniori - 73kg   ŽELJEZNIČAR SARAJEVO Bosnia/Herzegovina
CVITKOVIĆ  LUKA 7. (9) Ml. dječaci U11 - 27kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
CVITKOVIĆ   IVAN 4. (4) Kadeti U17 - 46kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
CVITKOVIĆ   IVAN 3. (7) Ml. kadeti U15 - 42kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
ĐAKOVIĆ  FILIP . (13) Ml. kadeti U15 - 60kg   JK MLADOST OSIJEK Croatia
ĐAKOVIĆ  FILIP 2. (3) Dječaci U13 - 60kg   JK MLADOST OSIJEK Croatia
DEDIĆ  NIKA 1. (2) Djevojčice U13 - 57kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
DIMLIĆ  DANIJEL 2. (3) Seniori +100kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
DOBRIJEVIĆ  NIKOLA 5. (7) Juniori U20 - 66kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
DODAJ  KRISTIJAN . (15) Ml. kadeti U15 - 50kg   HERCEGOVAC Bosnia/Herzegovina
DOMINKOVIĆ   ANDRIJA 2. (3) Kadeti U17 - 81kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
DOMINKOVIĆ  STJEPAN 2. (7) Dječaci U13 + 60kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
DOWERMYR  IDA 1. (2) Seniorke - 70kg   JUDO SUNDSVALL Sweden
DOŽDOR   BOŽO 5. (8) Ml. dječaci U11 - 24kg   JK JADRO Croatia
DOŽDOR  MATEA 5. (6) Djevojčice U13 - 52kg   JK JADRO Croatia
DOŽDOR KATARINA 5. (5) Djevojčice U13 - 32kg   JK JADRO Croatia
DOŽDOR  MATEJ 7. (16) Dječaci U13 - 42kg   JK JADRO Croatia
DROBAC  DUJE 7. (7) Ml. kadeti U15 - 42kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
DROBAC  DUJE . (16) Dječaci U13 - 42kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
DUBOVINA  SLAVEN 1. (6) Seniori - 90kg   FAMOS ISTOČNO SARAJEVO Bosnia/Herzegovina
DUGOVIČ  ROMAN . (17) Dječaci U13 - 38kg   SOKOL BRATISLAVA Slovakia
DUMIĆ  DINO 7. (14) Juniori U20 - 73kg   JK MAKSIMIR Croatia
ĐURČEVIĆ  DORA ANA 3. (6) Djevojčice U13 - 52kg   JK JUDOKAN POŽEGA Croatia
DUVNJAK  DUJE 9. (12) Kadeti U17 - 60kg   JK SOLIN Croatia
DUŽIKOVA  MARIE 2. (3) Djevojčice U13 + 57kg   SKKP OSTRAVA Czech Republic
DŽANANOVIĆ  ALMER 2. (6) Juniori U20 - 81kg   ŽELJEZNIČAR SARAJEVO Bosnia/Herzegovina
FAŠUNG  ROBERT 5. (6) Juniori U20 - 81kg   SOKOL BRATISLAVA Slovakia
FAT PETRA ANTONELA 1. (5) Djevojčice U13 - 48kg   AUTO ČULJAK VINKOVCI Croatia
FAT PETRA ANTONELA 1. (10) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 48kg   AUTO ČULJAK VINKOVCI Croatia
FAVOROV  VLADIMIR 1. (3) Juniori U20 - 90kg   SNG JUDO TEAM Belarus
FAVOROV  VLADIMIR 3. (6) Seniori - 90kg   BLR Belarus
FEKONJA  BLAŽ 9. (14) Juniori U20 - 73kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
FEKONJA  BLAŽ 3. (13) Kadeti U17 - 73kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
FERENCZI  MIKLOS 5. (6) Seniori - 90kg   NAGYKANIZSA Hungary
FRIBERG  HANNA 1. (3) Juniorke U20 - 57kg   JUDO SUNDSVALL Sweden
FRYKLAND  FELICIA 1. (2) Seniorke - 57kg   JUDO SUNDSVALL Sweden
FRYKLAND  FELICIA 2. (3) Juniorke U20 - 57kg   JUDO SUNDSVALL Sweden
FUKA  JAK 7. (15) Ml. dječaci U11 - 38kg   TYN NAD VLTAVOM Czech Republic
GAAL  ANDRAS . (14) Juniori U20 - 73kg   NAGYKANIZSA Hungary
GABRILO  MARIJO 9. (15) Ml. kadeti U15 - 50kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
GAJIĆ  VLADIMIR 1. (5) Juniori U20 +100kg   BAČKA SOMBOR Serbia
GAJIĆ  VLADIMIR 1. (3) Seniori +100kg   BAČKA SOMBOR Serbia
GLASNOVIĆ  RUDOLF 1. (1) Seniori - 60kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
GLASNOVIĆ  RUDOLF 3. (5) Juniori U20 - 60kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
GLAVAŠ  JOSIPA 1. (3) Kadetkinje U17 - 52kg   JK MLADOST OSIJEK Croatia
GLAVURDIĆ  LUKA 5. (5) Juniori U20 +100kg   JK SOLIN Croatia
GOLUBOVIĆ  BORIS 3. (8) Ml. kadeti U15 - 66kg   ARSO MILIĆ Montenegro
GOMOLA  MIHAL 9. (15) Ml. kadeti U15 - 50kg   SKKP OSTRAVA Czech Republic
GONCHUK  SERHIY 1. (11) Seniori - 73kg   LVIV UKRAINA Ukraine
GONCHUK  SERHIY 3. (14) Juniori U20 - 73kg   LVIV UKRAINA Ukraine
GOTOVAC  JOSIPA 1. (3) Kadetkinje U17 - 70kg   JK STUDENT Croatia
GRBA  ZORAN 3. (3) Veterani M2 - M3 - 81kg   JK RIJEKA Croatia
GREBENAR  SANDRA 2. (4) Kadetkinje U17 - 63kg   VITEZ Bosnia/Herzegovina
GRUBIĆ  IVAN 1. (5) Ml. kadeti U15 - 73kg   JK SOLIN Croatia
GRUBIŠIĆ  ROBERTINO . (15) Ml. dječaci U11 - 38kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
GRUBIŠIĆ  ADRIJANA 2. (2) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 40kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
GUDELJ VELAGA LUKA 2. (19) Dječaci U13 - 34kg   JK DUBROVNIK Croatia
GUNJINA  NIKA 9. (10) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 48kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
HALVA  JIRI 1. (3) Veterani M2 - M3 + 81kg   SKKP BRNO Slovakia
HARAČIĆ  SABINA 1. (5) Juniorke U20 - 70kg   BOSNA SARAJEVO Bosnia/Herzegovina
HOLLOS  RESLAV . (14) Juniori U20 - 73kg   JK DOJO Croatia
HRNČIĆ  JAKUB . (16) Dječaci U13 - 42kg   SKKP BRNO Slovakia
HRVATIĆ  JOSIP 5. (15) Ml. dječaci U11 - 38kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
HUSZAR  MATE 1. (16) Ml. dječaci U11 - 30kg   NAGYKANIZSA Hungary
HUSZAR  MARTIN . (16) Dječaci U13 - 42kg   NAGYKANIZSA Hungary
HVEZDA  VACLAV 7. (15) Ml. kadeti U15 - 50kg   SKKP BRNO Slovakia
IBRAHIMI  AJLA 3. (3) Juniorke U20 - 57kg   IPPON TRAVNIK Bosnia/Herzegovina
ILKO  ADRIAN 2. (4) Kadeti U17 - 46kg   ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE Slovakia
IVANOVIĆ  MIRO . (17) Dječaci U13 - 38kg   JK SOLIN Croatia
IVKOVIĆ  KATE 5. (6) Djevojčice U13 - 52kg   JK STUDENT Croatia
JAHODA  MARINKO 3. (6) Dječaci U13 - 50kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
JAKA  FRANC 3. (3) Juniori U20 - 90kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
JAKA  FRANC 2. (5) Kadeti U17 - 90kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
JAKOVLJEVIĆ  INES 4. (4) Kadetkinje U17 - 63kg   HERCEGOVAC Bosnia/Herzegovina
JAKOVLJEVIĆ  INES 3. (6) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 63kg   HERCEGOVAC Bosnia/Herzegovina
JANKOVIĆ  IGOR 2. (3) Veterani M2 - M3 - 73kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
JANSSON  MOLLY 2. (3) Kadetkinje U17 - 52kg   JK KONAVLE CAVTAT Croatia
JARAK  ROMANO 3. (12) Ml. dječaci U11 - 34kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
JARAK   STIJEPO . (19) Dječaci U13 - 34kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
JERČIĆ  MARIJA 2. (2) Seniorke - 57kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
JERGLIK  VIT 3. (13) Ml. kadeti U15 - 60kg   SKKP OSTRAVA Czech Republic
JERKOVIĆ  MARIN . (15) Ml. dječaci U11 - 38kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
JERKUNICA  MARIN 5. (12) Ml. dječaci U11 - 34kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
JEŽEK  ROMAN 2. (3) Ml. dječaci U11 + 50kg   SKKP BRNO Slovakia
JIRI  PETR 2. (12) Kadeti U17 - 60kg   SKKP BRNO Slovakia
JIRI  PETR 2. (5) Juniori U20 - 60kg   SKKP BRNO Slovakia
JOVANOVIĆ  BRUNO 2. (10) Dječaci U13 - 30kg   JK JUDOKAN POŽEGA Croatia
JOVANOVIĆ  LUCIJA 5. (6) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 44kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
JOVANOVIĆ  LUCIJA 1. (2) Kadetkinje U17 - 44kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
JOVANOVIĆ  MARIN . (19) Dječaci U13 - 34kg   JK PODSTRANA Croatia
JOVIĆ  ALEKSANDAR 1. (19) Dječaci U13 - 34kg   VOJVODINA NOVI SAD Serbia
JOVIĆ  STEFAN 3. (8) Ml. dječaci U11 - 24kg   VOJVODINA NOVI SAD Serbia
JOZELJIĆ  IVAN 5. (10) Ml. dječaci U11 - 42kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
JOZELJIĆ  MARIO 7. (8) Ml. dječaci U11 - 24kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
JUGOVIĆ  PAMELA 4. (5) Djevojčice U13 - 44kg   JK JUDOKAN POŽEGA Croatia
JUKIĆ  MARTINA 1. (5) Djevojčice U13 - 44kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
JUKIĆ  JOSIP 7. (12) Kadeti U17 - 60kg   VITEZ Bosnia/Herzegovina
JURIĆ  DANICA 5. (6) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 36kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
JURIĆ  ANĐELA 1. (2) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 25kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
JURIŠIĆ  MATEA 7. (8) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 57kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
KAPETANOVIĆ  IVAN 1. (16) Dječaci U13 - 42kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
KAPETANOVIĆ  IVAN 1. (7) Ml. kadeti U15 - 42kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
KATALINIĆ  LEA 4. (5) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 32kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
KATUNARIĆ  TONI 9. (15) Ml. kadeti U15 - 50kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
KATUNARIĆ  TONI 1. (6) Dječaci U13 - 50kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
KAVČIĆ  NUŠA 3. (10) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 48kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
KESIĆ  DENI 1. (5) Kadeti U17 - 90kg   JK RIJEKA Croatia
KESIĆ  DENI 1. (1) Kadeti U17 + 90kg   JK RIJEKA Croatia
KINCELOVA  DOMINIKA 1. (5) Djevojčice U13 - 32kg   ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE Slovakia
KLANAC  MARIJA 1. (6) Djevojčice U13 - 52kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
KLANAC  MARIJA 3. (10) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 48kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
KLEMENC  TADEJ 3. (9) Kadeti U17 - 66kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
KLEMENC  TADEJ 2. (7) Juniori U20 - 66kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
KLIKOVAC  ANĐELA 1. (3) Djevojčice U13 - 40kg   KODOKAN PODGORICA Montenegro
KNEGO  MATEA 1. (2) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 40kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
KNEŽEVIĆ  ERNA 4. (5) Kadetkinje U17 - 57kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
KOMLENOVIĆ  GORAN 1. (3) Seniori - 100kg   FAMOS ISTOČNO SARAJEVO Bosnia/Herzegovina
KONJEVOD  ANDREJ 9. (17) Dječaci U13 - 38kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
KOPRČINA  KARLA 3. (5) Kadetkinje U17 +70kg   JK SOLIN Croatia
KOŠKAN  TONI 5. (16) Ml. dječaci U11 - 30kg   JK MLADOST OSIJEK Croatia
KOSTELAC  SANDRA 2. (5) Djevojčice U13 - 48kg   AUTO ČULJAK VINKOVCI Croatia
KOVAČEVIĆ  ANJA 3. (5) Djevojčice U13 - 32kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
KOVAČIĆ  BARTUL 7. (10) Ml. dječaci U11 - 42kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
KOZMA  TOMAŠ 3. (7) Ml. kadeti U15 - 42kg   SKKP OSTRAVA Czech Republic
KRALJEVIĆ  MARIJA 2. (10) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 48kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
KRALJEVIĆ  MARIJA 3. (3) Kadetkinje U17 - 48kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
KRALJEVIĆ BRUNO 9. (16) Ml. dječaci U11 - 30kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
KRALJIĆ  MIHO 9. (15) Ml. dječaci U11 - 38kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
KRČEK  KRISTIJAN 3. (6) Seniori - 81kg   JK MLADOST OSIJEK Croatia
KRČEK   MISLAV 1. (6) Kadeti U17 - 50kg   JK MLADOST OSIJEK Croatia
KRČEK    DUBRAVKO 3. (14) Juniori U20 - 73kg   JK MLADOST OSIJEK Croatia
KRISTIĆ  KRISTIJAN 5. (7) Dječaci U13 - 55kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
KRISTIĆ  PERO 5. (6) Seniori - 90kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
KRISTIĆ  PERO 2. (3) Juniori U20 - 90kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
KRIŽANAC  MATEO 9. (19) Dječaci U13 - 34kg   IPPON TRAVNIK Bosnia/Herzegovina
KRKANOVIĆ  ENES 5. (17) Dječaci U13 - 38kg   ARSO MILIĆ Montenegro
KROKAR   ANTE . (13) Kadeti U17 - 73kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
KROKAR  JOSIP 7. (17) Dječaci U13 - 38kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
KUBIČKOVA  KAROLINA 7. (8) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 28kg   SKKP OSTRAVA Czech Republic
KUJAVIĆ  DINO 9. (12) Ml. dječaci U11 - 34kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
KUMRIĆ   ZLATKO 5. (9) Kadeti U17 - 66kg   JK STUDENT Croatia
KUMRIĆ  MARKO 5. (15) Ml. kadeti U15 - 50kg   JK STUDENT Croatia
KUVAČIĆ  ROKO 2. (15) Ml. dječaci U11 - 38kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
KUZEK  TEA 3. (6) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 63kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
LAKIČEVIĆ  PAVLE 3. (3) Dječaci U13 - 60kg   TIVAT Montenegro
LARSSON  LINDA LEE 2. (5) Juniorke U20 - 70kg   JUDO SUNDSVALL Sweden
LARSSON  MICAEL 3. (11) Seniori - 73kg   JUDO SUNDSVALL Sweden
LASNIK  TINA 4. (5) Djevojčice U13 - 36kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
LASZLO  RICHARD 3. (13) Kadeti U17 - 73kg   SOKOL BRATISLAVA Slovakia
LASZLO  RICHARD 9. (14) Juniori U20 - 73kg   SOKOL BRATISLAVA Slovakia
LECHNER  KATARINA 3. (8) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 57kg   GRAFENDORF Austria
LEMAC  GRGO 3. (10) Ml. dječaci U11 - 42kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
LEMIĆ  NIKOLA 3. (6) Seniori - 66kg   BAČKA SOMBOR Serbia
LIJIĆ  MARKO 5. (5) Ml. dječaci U11 - 50kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
LIST   LAURA 4. (4) Juniorke U20 - 52kg   JK MAKSIMIR Croatia
LIST  MAGDALENA 3. (4) Kadetkinje U17 - 63kg   JK MAKSIMIR Croatia
LJUBENKOV  MISLAV 2. (6) Seniori - 90kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
LJUBIĆ  ANA 1. (1) Ml. djevojčice U11 + 48kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
LOVRENOVIĆ  DARIO 7. (10) Dječaci U13 - 30kg   IPPON TRAVNIK Bosnia/Herzegovina
LOVRENOVIĆ  TOMISLAV 7. (19) Dječaci U13 - 34kg   IPPON TRAVNIK Bosnia/Herzegovina
LOVRENOVIĆ  JOSIP 9. (15) Ml. kadeti U15 - 50kg   IPPON TRAVNIK Bosnia/Herzegovina
LOVRIĆ  MAURO 9. (15) Ml. dječaci U11 - 38kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
LUČIĆ  JOZAK ANA 1. (5) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 32kg   IPPON TRAVNIK Bosnia/Herzegovina
LUČIĆ JOZAK GABRIJEL 7. (19) Dječaci U13 - 34kg   IPPON TRAVNIK Bosnia/Herzegovina
LUKAŠ  JANULEK 2. (7) Ml. kadeti U15 - 38kg   SKKP OSTRAVA Czech Republic
LUKETIN  BRANIMIR 2. (9) Kadeti U17 - 66kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
LUKIĆ  PETAR 5. (16) Dječaci U13 - 42kg   IPPON TRAVNIK Bosnia/Herzegovina
MACIAS   TOMMY 1. (9) Kadeti U17 - 66kg   SALTSJO SWEDEN Sweden
MACIAS  CHRISTOFFER 5. (19) Dječaci U13 - 34kg   SALTSJO SWEDEN Sweden
MAĐAR   IVAN 7. (10) Ml. kadeti U15 - 46kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
MAĐAR  FILIP . (19) Dječaci U13 - 34kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
MAHR  MAREK 3. (17) Dječaci U13 - 38kg   SKKP BRNO Slovakia
MAKSUMIĆ  AMAR 7. (15) Ml. kadeti U15 - 50kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
MAKSUMIĆ  AMAR 3. (6) Kadeti U17 - 50kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
MAKSUMIĆ  MIA 2. (5) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 32kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
MALEČKOV  SIMEON 3. (6) Seniori - 81kg   JK MAKSIMIR Croatia
MALECOVA  INGRID 3. (4) Juniorke U20 - 52kg   SKKP BRNO Slovakia
MALECOVA  INGRID 1. (1) Juniorke U20 - 48kg   SKKP BRNO Slovakia
MALECOVA  INGRID 2. (3) Kadetkinje U17 - 48kg   SKKP BRNO Slovakia
MALEŠ  IVAN 7. (10) Dječaci U13 - 30kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
MALOVAN   JERKO 3. (16) Ml. dječaci U11 - 30kg   JK STUDENT Croatia
MALOVAN  STIPE . (12) Ml. dječaci U11 - 34kg   JK STUDENT Croatia
MANDIĆ  KARLO 9. (17) Dječaci U13 - 38kg   JK JUDOKAN POŽEGA Croatia
MANDIR  VERONIKA 5. (6) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 63kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
MARENDIĆ  LUKA 9. (10) Ml. dječaci U11 - 42kg   JK SOLIN Croatia
MAREŠ  JAKUB 1. (6) Seniori - 66kg   SK JIHLAVA Czech Republic
MARETIĆ  JAKOV . (13) Ml. kadeti U15 - 60kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
MARIĆ  BRANIMIR 9. (16) Dječaci U13 - 42kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
MARJANOVIĆ  PAUL 2. (7) Ml. kadeti U15 - 42kg   IPPON TRAVNIK Bosnia/Herzegovina
MARKIĆ  DRAGICA 7. (8) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 57kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
MARKIĆ  DRAGICA 5. (5) Kadetkinje U17 - 57kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
MARKOVIĆ  ANDREA 5. (5) Juniorke U20 - 70kg   TIVAT Montenegro
MARKOVIĆ  FILIP 3. (8) Ml. dječaci U11 - 24kg   KODOKAN PODGORICA Montenegro
MARKOVIĆ  NINOSLAV 5. (13) Ml. kadeti U15 - 60kg   BAČKA SOMBOR Serbia
MARTENSSON  MATTIAS 5. (14) Juniori U20 - 73kg   OSTERSAND Sweden
MARUŠIĆ  MATE . (9) Ml. dječaci U11 - 27kg   JK SOLIN Croatia
MARUŠIĆ  MARKO 13. (19) Dječaci U13 - 34kg   JK SOLIN Croatia
MARUŠIĆ  DENIS 7. (16) Ml. dječaci U11 - 30kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
MATANIĆ INGRID . (0) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 36kg   AUTO ČULJAK VINKOVCI Croatia
MATANIĆ INGRID 4. (5) Djevojčice U13 - 32kg   AUTO ČULJAK VINKOVCI Croatia
MATAŠOVA  SYLVIA 1. (2) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 22kg   ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE Slovakia
MATIJEVIĆ   SARA 2. (6) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 44kg   JK MLADOST OSIJEK Croatia
MATIJEVIĆ    DAMIR 1. (3) Veterani M2 - M3 - 73kg   JK MLADOST OSIJEK Croatia
MATIJEVIĆ  DOMINIK 2. (9) Ml. dječaci U11 - 27kg   JK MLADOST OSIJEK Croatia
MATOŠEVIĆ  ANTO . (12) Kadeti U17 - 60kg   NOVA BILA Bosnia/Herzegovina
MATTSSON  SIMON 7. (9) Kadeti U17 - 66kg   JK KONAVLE CAVTAT Croatia
MECHURA  LUKAŠ 5. (10) Ml. kadeti U15 - 46kg   SKKP OSTRAVA Czech Republic
MIJANOVIĆ  MILOŠ 1. (13) Kadeti U17 - 73kg   FAMOS ISTOČNO SARAJEVO Bosnia/Herzegovina
MILANOVIĆ  DENIS 3. (7) Dječaci U13 + 60kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
MILIĆ  ARSO 1. (15) Ml. kadeti U15 - 50kg   ARSO MILIĆ Montenegro
MILIĆ  MARINA 2. (8) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 57kg   ARSO MILIĆ Montenegro
MILIĆ  MIRJANA 1. (5) Djevojčice U13 - 36kg   ARSO MILIĆ Montenegro
MILIŠIĆ  VLADISLAV 3. (6) Seniori - 66kg   JK SOLIN Croatia
MILUN  PETRA 3. (3) Djevojčice U13 + 57kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
MITROVIĆ   MARTINA 5. (8) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 57kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
MITROVIĆ  KLARA 2. (2) Veteranke F1 - F2 + 63kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
MIŽAK  LUKAŠ 3. (17) Dječaci U13 - 38kg   ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE Slovakia
MOHOROVIĆ  DORIS 2. (5) Kadetkinje U17 +70kg   JK RIJEKA Croatia
MRVALJ  IVAN 2. (7) Ml. kadeti U15 - 55kg   JK DUBROVNIK Croatia
MUGOŠA  BALŠA 1. (7) Ml. kadeti U15 - 38kg   ARSO MILIĆ Montenegro
MUGOŠA  BOŽIDAR 1. (10) Ml. kadeti U15 - 46kg   ARSO MILIĆ Montenegro
MULLEROVA  RADKA 2. (3) Djevojčice U13 - 40kg   ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE Slovakia
MUSIL  RADEK 3. (7) Juniori U20 - 66kg   SK JIHLAVA Czech Republic
MUSLIM  LUKA 9. (15) Ml. dječaci U11 - 38kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
NAJEV  ANTONIO 3. (9) Kadeti U17 - 66kg   JK SOLIN Croatia
NAKIČ  VANJA 2. (2) Djevojčice U13 - 57kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
NEJAŠMIĆ  ANDRO 1. (17) Dječaci U13 - 38kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
NEJAŠMIĆ  ANDRO 3. (7) Ml. kadeti U15 - 38kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
NEKOLA  JAN 5. (6) Seniori - 81kg   TYN NAD VLTAVOM Czech Republic
NEKOLA  TOMAŠ 3. (6) Seniori - 90kg   TYN NAD VLTAVOM Czech Republic
NEMCOVA  TEREZA 5. (8) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 57kg   SKKP BRNO Slovakia
NEMET  BORIS 1. (6) Juniori U20 - 81kg   BAČKA SOMBOR Serbia
NEMET  BORIS 1. (6) Seniori - 81kg   BAČKA SOMBOR Serbia
NEMETH  JOZSEF . (11) Seniori - 73kg   NAGYKANIZSA Hungary
NEVJESTIĆ   VEDRAN 7. (13) Ml. kadeti U15 - 60kg   NOVA BILA Bosnia/Herzegovina
NEVJESTIĆ  MARKO 7. (7) Ml. kadeti U15 - 38kg   NOVA BILA Bosnia/Herzegovina
NILSSON  VICTORIA 2. (2) Kadetkinje U17 - 44kg   JK KONAVLE CAVTAT Croatia
NUKIĆ  ANELA 5. (10) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 48kg   JK DUBROVNIK Croatia
NUKIĆ   ADI 5. (10) Ml. kadeti U15 - 46kg   JK DUBROVNIK Croatia
OBDIHODŽIĆ  HASAN 7. (7) Juniori U20 - 66kg   ŽELJEZNIČAR SARAJEVO Bosnia/Herzegovina
OBERAN  IVA 2. (6) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 36kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
ODER  KATJA . (0) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 40kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
ODER  KATJA 5. (6) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 44kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
OLEJAR  DAVID 5. (12) Ml. dječaci U11 - 34kg   ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE Slovakia
OMAZIĆ  STJEPAN 3. (4) Kadeti U17 - 46kg   VITEZ Bosnia/Herzegovina
OMRČEN  DAMIR 2. (17) Dječaci U13 - 38kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
OROŠNJAK  DARKO 5. (12) Kadeti U17 - 60kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
OROŠNJAK   ŠPIRO 3. (6) Juniori U20 - 81kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
OŠJAN  ALEN 5. (7) Juniori U20 - 66kg   ŽELJEZNIČAR SARAJEVO Bosnia/Herzegovina
OSREČKI   MARKO 7. (14) Juniori U20 - 73kg   JK DOJO Croatia
OSREČKI  LOVRO 7. (7) Kadeti U17 - 55kg   JK DOJO Croatia
PADELEK  PETR 2. (11) Seniori - 73kg   SKKP BRNO Slovakia
PALENIK  MICHAL 3. (6) Dječaci U13 - 46kg   SOKOL BRATISLAVA Slovakia
PALENIK  JAKUB JOZEF 1. (3) Ml. kadeti U15 +73kg   SOKOL BRATISLAVA Slovakia
PANEMO  BJORN 2. (5) Juniori U20 +100kg   LINDOME SWEDEN Sweden
PANFILI  CALIN 3. (6) Dječaci U13 - 46kg   SKKP BRNO Slovakia
PAPAC  TOMISLAV 5. (7) Dječaci U13 - 55kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
PAPIĆ  FILIP 9. (15) Ml. dječaci U11 - 38kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
PARČINA   JOSIP 2. (5) Ml. dječaci U11 - 50kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
PARČINA  LUKA 1. (5) Ml. dječaci U11 - 50kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
PARMAĆ  IVAN 1. (12) Kadeti U17 - 60kg   JK STUDENT Croatia
PAVLOVIĆ  MARO 7. (11) Seniori - 73kg   JK DUBROVNIK Croatia
PEČOLAR   TOMAŽ 2. (3) Veterani M2 - M3 + 81kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
PEČOLAR  ZALA 3. (5) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 32kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
PEČOLAR  ZALA 2. (5) Djevojčice U13 - 32kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
PERIĆ  PETRA 3. (3) Djevojčice U13 - 40kg   JK JUDOKAN POŽEGA Croatia
PERKOVIĆ  NINA 2. (5) Djevojčice U13 - 36kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
PEROVIĆ  TONI 5. (9) Ml. dječaci U11 - 27kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
PEROVNIK  NUŠA 2. (8) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 28kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
PETR  IVAN 2. (14) Juniori U20 - 73kg   SKKP BRNO Slovakia
PETR  IVAN 9. (11) Seniori - 73kg   SKKP BRNO Slovakia
PETRIČEVIĆ  PETRA 5. (6) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 36kg   JK PODSTRANA Croatia
PETRIK  MAREK 9. (19) Dječaci U13 - 34kg   TYN NAD VLTAVOM Czech Republic
PINJIĆ  TEA 5. (8) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 28kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
PISAC  JOSIP 3. (3) Seniori +100kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
PISAC  JOSIP 4. (5) Juniori U20 +100kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
PLEŠTINA  ANTONIA 2. (3) Kadetkinje U17 - 70kg   JK SOLIN Croatia
PLIMON  ALEN 7. (17) Dječaci U13 - 38kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
PLIMON  ALEN 1. (15) Ml. dječaci U11 - 38kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
PODRUG  JAKOV 9. (14) Juniori U20 - 73kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
PODRUG  JAKOV 2. (13) Kadeti U17 - 73kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
PODRUG  JAKOV 7. (11) Seniori - 73kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
POGORELC  MARE 3. (19) Dječaci U13 - 34kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
PREIS  PAVEL 2. (8) Ml. dječaci U11 - 24kg   SKKP BRNO Slovakia
PREIS  PATRIK 5. (8) Ml. dječaci U11 - 24kg   SKKP BRNO Slovakia
PRIGL  PATRIK 3. (8) Ml. dječaci U11 - 46kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
PRIŽMIĆ  ANTONIO 3. (3) Kadeti U17 - 81kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
PRODAN  KARLA 3. (5) Djevojčice U13 - 44kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
PRODAN  ANĐELA 1. (1) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 44kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
PROLLOVA  PAVLA 1. (2) Veteranke F1 - F2 + 63kg   SKKP OSTRAVA Czech Republic
PRUŠ  JAKA 5. (13) Kadeti U17 - 73kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
PULJIĆ  PERI ADRIAN . (16) Ml. dječaci U11 - 30kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
PULJIĆ  PETAR . (19) Dječaci U13 - 34kg   JK DUBROVNIK Croatia
PULJIZEVIĆ  ANDRIJA . (17) Dječaci U13 - 38kg   JK DUBROVNIK Croatia
PULJIZEVIĆ  MARTINA 5. (5) Djevojčice U13 - 44kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
RADIĆ  TINA 4. (5) Kadetkinje U17 +70kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
RADIĆ  MARINKO 9. (10) Ml. kadeti U15 - 46kg   JK DUBROVNIK Croatia
RADIĆ  TINA 1. (2) Ml. kadetkinje U15 + 63kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
RADIĆ  DANIJEL 3. (12) Kadeti U17 - 60kg   JK RIJEKA Croatia
RADIĆ DOMAGOJ 1. (3) Kadeti U17 - 81kg   JK DUBROVNIK Croatia
RADICA  MIHAELA 3. (8) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 28kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
RADICA  KLARA 1. (2) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 48kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
RADONJIĆ  DEJAN 3. (15) Ml. kadeti U15 - 50kg   ARSO MILIĆ Montenegro
RADOŠEVIĆ  ELA 5. (8) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 28kg   JK JADRO Croatia
RADOVANIĆ  NIKO 3. (10) Ml. dječaci U11 - 42kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
RADOVIĆ  JOSIPA 9. (10) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 48kg   AUTO ČULJAK VINKOVCI Croatia
RAGUŽ   BRANIMIR 3. (7) Dječaci U13 - 55kg   JK DUBROVNIK Croatia
RAGUŽ  MARTIN 9. (16) Dječaci U13 - 42kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
RAGUŽ  MATEJ 1. (3) Dječaci U13 - 60kg   JK DUBROVNIK Croatia
RAIĆ  MARKO 5. (7) Dječaci U13 + 60kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
RAJČIĆ  STIPE 3. (5) Ml. kadeti U15 - 73kg   JK SOLIN Croatia
RAJČIĆ  IVAN 3. (5) Ml. dječaci U11 - 50kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
RAŠOVIĆ  ANDRIJA 1. (7) Dječaci U13 - 55kg   KODOKAN PODGORICA Montenegro
RAZGORŠEK  KRISTIJAN 9. (13) Ml. kadeti U15 - 60kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
REDŽEPAJ  ADRIANA 1. (1) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 52kg   JK DUBROVNIK Croatia
REDŽEPAJ  ADRIANA 1. (8) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 57kg   JK DUBROVNIK Croatia
RIBO  ALDIN 9. (12) Kadeti U17 - 60kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
RIMAC  FILIP 9. (12) Ml. dječaci U11 - 34kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
ROGIĆ  LUCIJA 2. (2) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 25kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
ROJKA TOMAŠ 5. (6) Dječaci U13 - 46kg   SKKP BRNO Slovakia
ROKO  STJEPO 2. (8) Ml. kadeti U15 - 66kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
ROMANIĆ  MARINO . (16) Ml. dječaci U11 - 30kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
ROSIĆ  MARKO 5. (5) Kadeti U17 - 90kg   JK DUBROVNIK Croatia
ŠAINOVIĆ  EMINA 3. (8) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 57kg   ARSO MILIĆ Montenegro
SAMARDŽIĆ  IVAN 5. (7) Ml. kadeti U15 - 38kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
SAMBRAILO  DAMIANO . (12) Ml. dječaci U11 - 34kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
SANADER  BRUNO 5. (6) Dječaci U13 - 50kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
SANADER  BORNA 3. (8) Ml. dječaci U11 - 46kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
SARAJČEV  PETAR 9. (10) Ml. dječaci U11 - 42kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
ŠARČEVIĆ  PAVLE 2. (6) Dječaci U13 - 50kg   KODOKAN PODGORICA Montenegro
SARIĆ ALEMKA 1. (5) Kadetkinje U17 - 57kg   JK DUBROVNIK Croatia
ŠARIĆ  JOZO 1. (6) Dječaci U13 - 46kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
ŠAUPERL  ROMANA 3. (6) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 44kg   JK SOLIN Croatia
SIKIRIĆ  SLAVKO 1. (1) Veterani M4 - M5 + 81kg   IPPON TRAVNIK Bosnia/Herzegovina
SILIĆ    MIRKO 7. (7) Dječaci U13 - 55kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
SILIĆ  KRISTINA 7. (8) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 28kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
SILIĆ   FRANKO 7. (16) Ml. dječaci U11 - 30kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
ŠILJEGOVIĆ  STEFAN 1. (14) Juniori U20 - 73kg   FAMOS ISTOČNO SARAJEVO Bosnia/Herzegovina
ŠILJEŽAR  PETAR 5. (8) Ml. dječaci U11 - 46kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
ŠIMUNOVIĆ JOSIP 3. (7) Kadeti U17 - 55kg   JK DUBROVNIK Croatia
ŠIŠKO  MISLAV . (15) Ml. dječaci U11 - 38kg   JK PODSTRANA Croatia
SKAKAVAC  JOVANA 1. (6) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 44kg   FAMOS ISTOČNO SARAJEVO Bosnia/Herzegovina
ŠKARO  IVAN 7. (9) Ml. dječaci U11 - 27kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
SKELIN  IVAN 3. (6) Dječaci U13 - 50kg   JK JADRO Croatia
SKOTALOVA  ADRIANA 2. (6) Djevojčice U13 - 52kg   SKKP OSTRAVA Czech Republic
SLATINEK  ANŽE 9. (17) Dječaci U13 - 38kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
SLATKI  IVAN . (15) Ml. kadeti U15 - 50kg   JK MLADOST OSIJEK Croatia
ŠMIDA  MATEO 5. (6) Seniori - 66kg   JK DOJO Croatia
ŠMIDA  LEONARD 5. (7) Ml. kadeti U15 - 55kg   JK DOJO Croatia
SMUTNY  ADAM 7. (13) Kadeti U17 - 73kg   SK JIHLAVA Czech Republic
ŠODA IVAN 3. (3) Ml. kadeti U15 +73kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
STANKOVIĆ DAMIR 5. (7) Kadeti U17 - 55kg   AUTO ČULJAK VINKOVCI Croatia
STANKOVIĆ DAMIR 3. (7) Ml. kadeti U15 - 55kg   AUTO ČULJAK VINKOVCI Croatia
STARČEVIĆ  IVANA 2. (2) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 48kg   TIVAT Montenegro
STJEPIĆ  DINKA 5. (5) Djevojčice U13 - 48kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
STJEPOVIĆ  KARLA 3. (3) Kadetkinje U17 - 52kg   JK STUDENT Croatia
STOJAK  ROBERT 1. (4) Kadeti U17 - 46kg   VITEZ Bosnia/Herzegovina
STOJIĆ  IVAN 9. (13) Kadeti U17 - 73kg   JK SOLIN Croatia
STOPERNIK  NASTJA 1. (3) Djevojčice U13 + 57kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
ŠTRUC   NINA 3. (5) Kadetkinje U17 - 57kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
SUČIĆ  MARKO 3. (15) Ml. kadeti U15 - 50kg   NOVA BILA Bosnia/Herzegovina
SUČIĆ   ANTONIO 2. (13) Ml. kadeti U15 - 60kg   NOVA BILA Bosnia/Herzegovina
SUNARA  MATE 3. (3) Ml. dječaci U11 + 50kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
ŠUNDOV  TINO 3. (7) Ml. kadeti U15 - 38kg   JK SOLIN Croatia
ŠUNJERGA  MARIN 7. (8) Ml. dječaci U11 - 46kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
ŠUNJERGA  RENATO 5. (5) Juniori U20 - 60kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
SUTAJ  ADRIAN 4. (5) Ml. dječaci U11 - 50kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
ŠUTALO IVANA 1. (5) Kadetkinje U17 +70kg   JK DUBROVNIK Croatia
TANGAR  ZVONIMIR 7. (8) Ml. dječaci U11 - 46kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
TASLAK  MARICA 2. (5) Kadetkinje U17 - 57kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
TELESMANIĆ  ANĐELA 1. (3) Seniorke - 78kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
TELESMANIĆ  ANĐELA 1. (2) Juniorke U20 - 78kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
TENŽERA  EMANUELA 1. (1) Juniorke U20 +78kg   JK MLADOST OSIJEK Croatia
TENŽERA  JOSIP 5. (15) Ml. kadeti U15 - 50kg   JK STUDENT Croatia
TENŽERA  EMANUELA 2. (3) Seniorke - 78kg   JK MLADOST OSIJEK Croatia
TERZIĆ   SANDI . (16) Ml. dječaci U11 - 30kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
TODOROVIĆ  NEVENA 1. (4) Kadetkinje U17 - 63kg   FAMOS ISTOČNO SARAJEVO Bosnia/Herzegovina
TODOROVIĆ  PETAR 7. (12) Ml. dječaci U11 - 34kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
TOMAC  DEJAN 5. (6) Seniori - 66kg   BAČKA SOMBOR Serbia
TOMAC  DEJAN 1. (5) Juniori U20 - 60kg   BAČKA SOMBOR Serbia
TOMAŠ  MARINO 1. (10) Dječaci U13 - 30kg   JK OMIŠ Croatia
TOMAŠEVIĆ  IVAN 5. (19) Dječaci U13 - 34kg   JK JUDOKAN POŽEGA Croatia
TREJ SREBOTNIK GREGOR 9. (10) Dječaci U13 - 30kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
TREJ SREBOTNIK GREGOR 2. (16) Ml. dječaci U11 - 30kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
UGRINA  ROBERT 4. (5) Ml. kadeti U15 - 73kg   JK CAVTAT Croatia
URBAN  MARHL 4. (5) Kadeti U17 - 90kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
UŠIČIĆ  DENI . (12) Kadeti U17 - 60kg   JK RIJEKA Croatia
VALJAN  BENJAMIN 9. (16) Dječaci U13 - 42kg   IPPON TRAVNIK Bosnia/Herzegovina
VALJAN  GABRIJEL 1. (9) Ml. dječaci U11 - 27kg   IPPON TRAVNIK Bosnia/Herzegovina
VAN DER VAAL DIRK 2. (10) Ml. dječaci U11 - 42kg   ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE Slovakia
VARGA  MAREK 5. (7) Kadeti U17 - 55kg   SOKOL BRATISLAVA Slovakia
VARGA  MICHAL 7. (13) Ml. kadeti U15 - 60kg   SOKOL BRATISLAVA Slovakia
VARKAŠ  MARIN 3. (15) Ml. dječaci U11 - 38kg   JK PUJANKE Croatia
VARŠNIK  ALOJZ 2. (5) Ml. kadeti U15 - 73kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
VAŠEK  HVEZDA 5. (6) Kadeti U17 - 50kg   SKKP BRNO Slovakia
VIDAKOVIĆ  LOVRE 5. (9) Ml. dječaci U11 - 27kg   JK STUDENT Croatia
VIDOVIĆ  LUCIJANO 5. (7) Ml. kadeti U15 - 42kg   HERCEGOVAC Bosnia/Herzegovina
VILČKOVA  ESTER 2. (4) Juniorke U20 - 52kg   SKKP OSTRAVA Czech Republic
VLAŠIĆ  LUKA 3. (7) Dječaci U13 + 60kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
VLAŠIĆ  LUKA 5. (5) Ml. kadeti U15 - 73kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
VOJINOVIĆ  MARKO 1. (10) Ml. dječaci U11 - 42kg   KODOKAN PODGORICA Montenegro
VRANJEŠ  ANDREA 4. (5) Juniorke U20 - 70kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
VRANJEŠ  ANDREA 2. (2) Seniorke - 70kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
VRANJKOVIĆ  IVO 1. (8) Ml. kadeti U15 - 66kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
VRKIĆ  ANDREA 7. (10) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 48kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
VRLIĆ  LOVRE . (16) Dječaci U13 - 42kg   JK SOLIN Croatia
VUČIČEVIĆ  MATEJ 3. (7) Dječaci U13 - 55kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
VUČIČIĆ  TONI 5. (16) Dječaci U13 - 42kg   JK SOLIN Croatia
VUJEVIĆ  LUKA 9. (13) Ml. kadeti U15 - 60kg   JK SOLIN Croatia
VUJIĆ  MARIN 2. (15) Ml. kadeti U15 - 50kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
VUJNOVIĆ  IVAN . (16) Ml. dječaci U11 - 30kg   JK STUDENT Croatia
VUKADIN  JURE 3. (11) Seniori - 73kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
VUKOVIĆ  MARKO 7. (8) Ml. kadeti U15 - 66kg   FAMOS ISTOČNO SARAJEVO Bosnia/Herzegovina
VULOVIĆ  JANKO 2. (6) Dječaci U13 - 46kg   ARSO MILIĆ Montenegro
VULOVIĆ  VELJKO 1. (13) Ml. kadeti U15 - 60kg   ARSO MILIĆ Montenegro
WILLEM  OSKAR 1. (1) Veterani M6 - M11 - 73kg   EUPEN Belgium
YANKOVSKYY  ANDREJ 1. (12) Ml. dječaci U11 - 34kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
YANKOVSKYY  ANDREJ 3. (19) Dječaci U13 - 34kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
YANKOVSKYY   RUSLAN 1. (3) Veterani M2 - M3 - 81kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
YANKOVSKYY ALJOŠA 2. (16) Dječaci U13 - 42kg   KOROŠKA Slovenia
ZADRO  PETAR 1. (7) Ml. kadeti U15 - 55kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
ZADRO  PETAR 2. (7) Kadeti U17 - 55kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
ZADRO   FRANJO 1. (7) Juniori U20 - 66kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
ŽANETĆ  DOMINIK 7. (9) Kadeti U17 - 66kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
ZAVADLAV  ANTON 5. (10) Dječaci U13 - 30kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
ZEBIĆ   BRUNO 9. (16) Ml. dječaci U11 - 30kg   JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
ZEC  BORNA 7. (13) Kadeti U17 - 73kg   JK DUBROVNIK 1966 Croatia
ZELENIKA  MIRKO 1. (8) Ml. dječaci U11 - 24kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
ZELENIKA  MARIJA 1. (8) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 28kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
ZELENIKA   ILIJA 5. (10) Dječaci U13 - 30kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
ZELENIKA  IVANA 3. (8) Ml. djevojčice U11 - 28kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
ŽENČAK  KRISTIAN 3. (10) Dječaci U13 - 30kg   ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE Slovakia
ŽIVKOVIĆ  JERE 2. (3) Ml. kadeti U15 +73kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
ŽIVKOVIĆ  JERE 1. (7) Dječaci U13 + 60kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
ŽOKVIĆ ENA 2. (5) Djevojčice U13 - 44kg   AUTO ČULJAK VINKOVCI Croatia
ŽOKVIĆ ENA 3. (6) Ml. kadetkinje U15 - 44kg   AUTO ČULJAK VINKOVCI Croatia
ZOVKO  JOZO 5. (16) Ml. dječaci U11 - 30kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
ZOVKO  JURE 3. (9) Ml. dječaci U11 - 27kg   BORSA MOSTAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
ZRIMŠEK  MARKO 5. (6) Juniori U20 - 81kg   HERCEGOVAC Bosnia/Herzegovina
ZUBIĆ  HRVOJE 9. (17) Dječaci U13 - 38kg   JK PODSTRANA Croatia
ZUBIĆ  JAKOV 9. (16) Ml. dječaci U11 - 30kg   JK PODSTRANA Croatia
ŽUPKA  PETR 3. (10) Dječaci U13 - 30kg   SKKP BRNO Slovakia
ŽURE LOVRE 3. (10) Ml. kadeti U15 - 46kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
ŽUŽUL  JERONIM 2. (6) Kadeti U17 - 50kg   JK SOLIN Croatia
ZVOCAK  DARKO 3. (3) Veterani M2 - M3 + 81kg   JK SPLIT Croatia
ZVRKO  MIHO 7. (7) Ml. kadeti U15 - 55kg   JK CAVTAT Croatia

Total: 546 Competitors

This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software !
( Used License: Judo Klub "Split" )