Competitors
Name Rank of Weight Categorie Form Nation Federation
ADAM  SARALH 7. (10) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 55kg CZARNI POL
ADI  KLJAHO 5. (10) U20 - juniori - 90kg BOSNA BIH
ADRIAN  TANASOIU 1. (10) U20 - juniori - 81kg CS PETRUM PLOIESTI ROM
AHMED  JUNUZOVIĆ 9. (12) U20 - juniori - 73kg LUKAVAC BIH
ALADIN  ZAHIROVIĆ . (12) U17 - kadeti - 60kg LUKAVAC BIH
ALEKSANDAR  JOVIĆ 1. (10) U 11 - dječaci - 27kg PARTIZAN NOVI SAD SRB
ALEN  ŠERNEK 1. (4) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 66kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
ALEN  PLIMON 7. (13) U 11 - dječaci - 34kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
ALEXA  MEKSZ 3. (6) U20 - juniorke - 57kg KAPOSVAR HUN
ALEXANDRA  VICIU 2. (7) U20 - juniorke - 63kg CS PETRUM PLOIESTI ROM
ALEXANDRA  STAN . (2) U20 - juniorke +78kg JK DROBETA  ROM
ALEXANDRU  DOBRESCU 7. (10) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 55kg JK DROBETA  ROM
ALMA  MEŠIĆ 3. (4) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 40kg LUKAVAC BIH
ALMEDINA  MUJAČIĆ 1. (3) U 13 - djevojčice - 32kg LUKAVAC BIH
ALOJZ  VARŠNIK . (2) U 13 - dječaci - 60kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
ALJOŠA  JANKOVSKI 1. (13) U 11 - dječaci - 34kg SOKOL UKRAINA UKR
AMANDA  BERGLUNG . (3) U 13 - djevojčice - 32kg VASTERAS JUDOSKOLA SVE
AMINA  DAUTOVIĆ 3. (4) U 11 - djevojčice - 36kg SANA SANSKI MOST BIH
ANA  ŽIVKOVIĆ 2. (5) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 57kg JK SOLIN Croatia
ANA  KOKEZA 3. (4) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 44kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
ANA  FRANIĆ 5. (5) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 57kg JK STUDENT Croatia
ANAMARIJA  ČOVIĆ . (2) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj + 63kg ŠIROKI BIH
ANDREA  MARKOVIĆ 0. (1) U17 - kadetkinje +70kg TIVAT MNE
ANDREA  MARKOVIĆ . (2) U20 - juniorke - 78kg TIVAT MNE
ANDREI  PETRACHE 1. (7) U20 - juniori - 60kg CS PETRUM PLOIESTI ROM
ANDREI  CAPATANA 2. (6) U17 - kadeti - 50kg CS PETRUM PLOIESTI ROM
ANDREI  PETRACHE 2. (7) U20 - juniori - 66kg CS PETRUM PLOIESTI ROM
ANDREJ   JANKOVSY 1. (8) U 11 - dječaci - 24kg SOKOL UKRAINA UKR
ANDRO  NEJAŠMIĆ 7. (11) U 11 - dječaci - 30kg JK SPLIT Croatia
ANĐELA  TELESMANIĆ 1. (3) U20 - juniorke - 70kg DUBROVNIK 1966 HR
ANĐELA  TELESMANIĆ 1. (2) U17 - kadetkinje - 70kg DUBROVNIK 1966 HR
ANTE  BATINIĆ 1. (2) U20 - juniori +100kg JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
ANTE  ROGULJ 9. (13) U 11 - dječaci - 34kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
ANTE  KROKAR 5. (10) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 55kg JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
ANTE  BARAĆ 2. (7) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 73kg JK SOLIN Croatia
ANTE  MASLAĆ 3. (12) U 11 - dječaci - 38kg JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
ANTE  BATALIĆ 5. (5) U 13 - dječaci + 60kg JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
ANTE  ČULJAK 1. (2) U 11 - dječaci - 50kg BORSA BIH
ANTE  ROŽIĆ 2. (4) U 11 - dječaci - 42kg JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
ANTE  TASLAK 9. (10) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 55kg JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
ANTON  ZAVADLAV 2. (10) U 11 - dječaci - 27kg JK SPLIT Croatia
ANTON  ŽUŽUL 5. (12) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 50kg JK SOLIN Croatia
ANTONIA  PLEŠTINA 3. (5) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 57kg JK SOLIN Croatia
ANTONIO  NAJEV 5. (10) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 55kg JK SOLIN Croatia
ANŽE  SLATINEK . (11) U 11 - dječaci - 30kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
ANJA  KOVAČEVIĆ 3. (4) U 11 - djevojčice - 25kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
ANJA  DRAGUN 1. (3) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 52kg JK STUDENT Croatia
ARBEN  AJETI 1. (11) U 11 - dječaci - 30kg JK SPLIT Croatia
ARPAD  FARKAŠ 2. (5) U 11 - dječaci + 50kg VASTERAS JUDOSKOLA SVE
ASJA  BABIČ 1. (4) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 48kg SLOVENIJA SLO
BALASZ  LUKOVITS 2. (5) U 13 - dječaci + 60kg NAGYKANIZSA HUN
BANDAGUZ  DAMATAR 1. (2) U 15 - mlađi kadeti + 73kg KAPOSVAR HUN
BARBARA  MATIĆ 1. (3) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 63kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
BARTLOMIEJ  BOGACZ 3. (8) U17 - kadeti - 73kg AKS STRZEGOM POL
BENJAMIN  BRAUER 5. (12) U 11 - dječaci - 38kg JUDO RING WIEN Austria
BESARD  ZENUNI 1. (9) U 13 - dječaci - 34kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
BOJAN  BILIĆ 5. (7) U20 - juniori - 66kg FTM BIH
BORIS  GUBIANI 3. (6) U17 - kadeti - 55kg KUROKI TARCENTO ITA
BORIS  NEMET 5. (8) U17 - kadeti - 73kg BAČKA SOMBOR scg
BORIS  NEMET 1. (7) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 73kg BAČKA SOMBOR scg
BOTOND  MIHALOVITS 1. (8) U 13 - dječaci - 42kg DOMASZEKI JUDO HUN
BOŽANA  ČOVIĆ-STANIĆ 4. (4) U 13 - djevojčice - 44kg ŠIROKI BIH
BOŽE  BRKIĆ 7. (9) U 13 - dječaci - 34kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
BRIGITA  MATIĆ 2. (5) U 13 - djevojčice - 48kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
BRUNA  PAPIĆ 3. (4) U 13 - djevojčice - 52kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
BRUNO  LATINAC . (12) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 50kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
BRUNO  BANOŽIĆ 5. (6) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 42kg JUDOKAN POŽEGA Croatia
BRUNO  ČULE 3. (12) U17 - kadeti - 60kg MAJALLICHA RYU BREDA NL
BRUNO  ČERINA 2. (6) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 42kg JK SOLIN Croatia
CHRISTIAN  STADLBAUER 3. (7) U20 - juniori - 60kg JUDO RING WIEN Austria
COSTIN  CRETU 5. (12) U20 - juniori - 73kg JK DROBETA  ROM
DAJANA  RADMAN 1. (4) U 13 - djevojčice - 57kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
DANIEL  KURZEJ 3. (6) U17 - kadeti - 50kg AKS STRZEGOM POL
DANIELA  HONDIU 1. (7) U20 - juniorke - 63kg JK DROBETA  ROM
DANIJEL  BRADARIĆ 2. (12) U20 - juniori - 73kg JK SOLIN Croatia
DARIO  MILJAK 5. (6) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 46kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
DARIO  ŠEVAR 9. (12) U 11 - dječaci - 38kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
DEAN  MASLO 3. (5) U 13 - dječaci + 60kg IZOLA SLO
DEANA  KOMLJENOVIĆ 1. (3) U17 - kadetkinje - 48kg FAMOS Bosnia/Herzegovina
DEANA  KOMLJENOVIĆ 1. (2) U20 - juniorke - 48kg FAMOS Bosnia/Herzegovina
DEJAN  TOMAC 5. (7) U20 - juniori - 60kg BAČKA SOMBOR scg
DEJAN  TOMAC 5. (12) U17 - kadeti - 60kg BAČKA SOMBOR scg
DENIS  BEŠIĆ 9. (11) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 60kg BOSNA BIH
DENIS  OZMEC 3. (8) U17 - kadeti - 66kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
DENIS  DELIĆ 2. (3) U17 - kadeti - 81kg UNA BIHAĆ BIH
DENIS  MARUŠIĆ 7. (8) U 11 - dječaci - 24kg JK SPLIT Croatia
DENIS  MILANOVIĆ 1. (5) U 11 - dječaci + 50kg JK SPLIT Croatia
DINA  BANIĆ 1. (4) U 11 - djevojčice - 36kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
DINO  MATAS 5. (11) U 11 - dječaci - 30kg JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
DINO  ZULIĆ 3. (8) U17 - kadeti - 66kg UNA BIHAĆ BIH
DOMAGOJ  MARIĆ  . (13) U 11 - dječaci - 34kg BORSA BIH
DOMINIK  MRMOLJA 2. (9) U 13 - dječaci - 34kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
DORA  ČIPČIĆ 5. (5) U 11 - djevojčice - 40kg JADRO HR
DRAGAN  LUČIĆ 3. (7) U20 - juniori - 66kg FAMOS Bosnia/Herzegovina
DRAGANA  ŠILJEGOVIĆ 3. (7) U20 - juniorke - 63kg FAMOS Bosnia/Herzegovina
DRAGANA  ŠILJEGOVIĆ 1. (6) U17 - kadetkinje - 63kg FAMOS Bosnia/Herzegovina
DUJE  LIMIĆ . (12) U20 - juniori - 73kg JK SPLIT Croatia
DUJE  DROBAC 5. (13) U 11 - dječaci - 34kg JK SPLIT Croatia
DUJE  MATIĆ 9. (13) U 11 - dječaci - 34kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
DUJE  BURIĆ 5. (11) U 11 - dječaci - 30kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
DUŠKO  RATKOVIĆ 3. (12) U17 - kadeti - 60kg JUDOKAN POŽEGA Croatia
DŽANA  HRNJIĆ 3. (6) U17 - kadetkinje - 63kg GAK ENIGHET SVE
DŽENITA  HRNJIĆ . (3) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 52kg LUKAVAC BIH
EDUARD  VIDRA 3. (11) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 60kg SOKOL BRATISLAVA SK
ELDIN  OMEROVIĆ 2. (4) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 66kg BOSNA BIH
ELIZABETA  JELIĆ 2. (4) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 44kg FTM BIH
ELIZABETA  JELIĆ . (2) U17 - kadetkinje - 44kg IPON Bosnia/Herzegovina
EMIL  VINČIĆ 2. (5) U 11 - dječaci - 46kg JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
EMIL  KURTOVIĆ 2. (8) U17 - kadeti - 66kg UNA BIHAĆ BIH
EMIN  NOVKINIĆ 7. (12) U17 - kadeti - 60kg SANA SANSKI MOST BIH
EMIR  GLAVAŠ 5. (7) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 73kg 15. MAJ MAREZIGE SLO
ERMIN  MUMINOVIĆ 7. (12) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 50kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
ERMINA  MENZIL 5. (5) U 13 - djevojčice - 48kg SANA SANSKI MOST BIH
ERNA  KNEŽEVIĆ 2. (3) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 52kg JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
ESAD  GRBO 3. (10) U20 - juniori - 90kg BOSNA BIH
FABIO  PANTE 5. (12) U17 - kadeti - 60kg KUROKI TARCENTO ITA
FILIP  BORKOVIĆ 3. (8) U 13 - dječaci - 38kg JK SPLIT Croatia
FITORE  ZENINI 2. (3) U17 - kadetkinje - 48kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
FITORE  ZENINI . (2) U20 - juniorke - 48kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
FLORIJAN  VERUNJAK 3. (7) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 73kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
FRANE  PRUŽE 7. (13) U 11 - dječaci - 34kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
FRANJO  ZADRO 1. (6) U17 - kadeti - 50kg HERCEGOVAC Bosnia/Herzegovina
GORAN  KOMLENOVIĆ 1. (3) U20 - juniori - 100kg FAMOS Bosnia/Herzegovina
HAJDI  DODOJA . (2) U 13 - djevojčice + 57kg JK SPLIT Croatia
HANA  PETRIKOVA 4. (4) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 48kg TIN NAD VLTAVOM CZE
HARLET  FLORIN 2. (6) U17 - kadeti - 55kg CS PETRUM PLOIESTI ROM
HENMIN  ISIĆ 7. (12) U20 - juniori - 73kg ŽELJEZNIČAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
IBRAHIM  KURTOVIĆ 3. (6) U17 - kadeti - 50kg UNA BIHAĆ BIH
IGOR  ĆURKOVIĆ 7. (10) U20 - juniori - 81kg JK SPLIT Croatia
IGOR  VUKOVIĆ 1. (10) U20 - juniori - 90kg MILOŠ STANKOVIĆ ZETA MNE
IGOR  TATAR 5. (8) U17 - kadeti - 73kg TIVAT MNE
ILIJA  CIGANOVIĆ 1. (6) U17 - kadeti - 55kg BAČKA SOMBOR scg
ILIJA  CIGANOVIĆ 1. (10) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 55kg BAČKA SOMBOR scg
IMRE  DIMIANOZKI . (3) U20 - juniori - 100kg KAPOSVAR HUN
IVAN  KAPETANOVIĆ 3. (13) U 11 - dječaci - 34kg JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
IVAN  JOZELJIĆ 9. (12) U 11 - dječaci - 38kg ŠIROKI BIH
IVAN  STOJAK 1. (6) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 46kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
IVAN  SAMARDŽIĆ . (3) U 13 - dječaci - 30kg JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
IVAN  JERKOVIĆ 3. (8) U 11 - dječaci - 24kg JK SPLIT Croatia
IVAN  SKELIN 7. (8) U 13 - dječaci - 42kg JADRO HR
IVAN  PRGOMET . (2) U17 - kadeti +90kg JK SPLIT Croatia
IVAN  PRGOMET . (2) U17 - kadeti - 90kg JK SPLIT Croatia
IVAN  BRAICA 1. (2) U 13 - dječaci - 60kg JK STUDENT Croatia
IVAN  BIBIĆ . (13) U 11 - dječaci - 34kg JK SPLIT Croatia
IVAN  KALEBIĆ 7. (8) U17 - kadeti - 66kg JK SOLIN Croatia
IVAN  STOJAK 5. (6) U17 - kadeti - 50kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
IVAN  BOTIĆ 7. (10) U 11 - dječaci - 27kg JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
IVAN  GOTOVAC . (3) U 13 - dječaci - 46kg JK STUDENT Croatia
IVAN  PARMAĆ 3. (12) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 50kg JK STUDENT Croatia
IVAN  STOJIĆ 9. (10) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 55kg JK SOLIN Croatia
IVAN  SOČO 5. (11) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 60kg JK SOLIN Croatia
IVAN  TAVRA . (10) U20 - juniori - 81kg JK STUDENT Croatia
IVAN  ČELAN 7. (11) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 60kg JADRO HR
IVANA  MITROVIĆ . (3) U20 - juniorke - 70kg DUBROVNIK 1966 HR
IVANA  KURTOVIĆ 1. (2) U17 - kadetkinje - 44kg JK SPLIT Croatia
IVANA  ROŽIĆ 3. (5) U 11 - djevojčice - 40kg JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
IVANA  MROČEK 2. (4) U17 - kadetkinje - 57kg JUDOKAN POŽEGA Croatia
IVANA  KURTOVIĆ 4. (4) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 44kg JK SPLIT Croatia
IVANA  LOZANČIĆ 2. (4) U 13 - djevojčice - 57kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
IVICA  BELLO . (2) U 15 - mlađi kadeti + 73kg JUDOKAN POŽEGA Croatia
IVO  KOVAČEVIĆ 2. (3) U 13 - dječaci - 30kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
IVONA  KAPITANOVIĆ 1. (4) U 13 - djevojčice - 44kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
JADRAN  STOJANOVIĆ 3. (7) U20 - juniori - 60kg JK SPLIT Croatia
JADRANKO  JUHIĆ . (2) U20 - juniori +100kg ŽELJEZNIČAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
JAKA  PRUŠ 3. (10) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 55kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
JAKOV  PODRUG 3. (11) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 60kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
JAKOV  ČUDINA . (10) U 11 - dječaci - 27kg JK SPLIT Croatia
JAN  HORVAT 7. (12) U 11 - dječaci - 38kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
JAN  NEKOLA 5. (12) U20 - juniori - 73kg TIN NAD VLTAVOM CZE
JANA  NOCIAROVA 3. (6) U17 - kadetkinje - 63kg TIN NAD VLTAVOM CZE
JASMIN  DELALIĆ 3. (10) U20 - juniori - 90kg ŽELJEZNIČAR Bosnia/Herzegovina
JAŠA  BABIĆ 3. (10) U 11 - dječaci - 27kg SLOVENIJA SLO
JELENA  ŠILJEGOVIĆ 2. (3) U20 - juniorke - 70kg FAMOS Bosnia/Herzegovina
JELENA  GUDELJ 2. (6) U20 - juniorke - 57kg JK STUDENT Croatia
JOLANDA  JEROMELJ . (3) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 63kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
JOSIP  ŠIROK 7. (8) U17 - kadeti - 73kg DUBROVNIK 1966 HR
JOSIP  MASLAĆ 7. (8) U 13 - dječaci - 38kg JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
JOSIP  BATALIĆ 3. (4) U 11 - dječaci - 42kg JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
JOSIP  VALJAN 1. (11) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 60kg IPON Bosnia/Herzegovina
JOSIP  MILETIĆ 5. (12) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 50kg FTM BIH
JOSIP  BARAĆ . (3) U17 - kadeti - 81kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
JOSIP  ŽAJA 9. (12) U 11 - dječaci - 38kg JK SPLIT Croatia
JOSIP  VALJAN 5. (8) U17 - kadeti - 66kg IPON Bosnia/Herzegovina
JOSIP  BARAĆ 9. (10) U20 - juniori - 81kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
JOSIP  BAZINA 9. (9) U 13 - dječaci - 34kg ŠIROKI BIH
JOSIP  CRNJAC 1. (2) U 13 - dječaci - 50kg ŠIROKI BIH
JOSIP  PEKAŽ 9. (12) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 50kg JUDOKAN POŽEGA Croatia
JOSIP  KUTLEŠIĆ BIJADER 7. (10) U 11 - dječaci - 27kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
JOSIP  ŠIROK 7. (7) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 73kg DUBROVNIK 1966 HR
JOSIPA  ĆURKOVIĆ 2. (4) U 13 - djevojčice - 44kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
JOŠKO  PETROV 2. (11) U 11 - dječaci - 30kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
JOZO  ŠARIĆ 1. (12) U 11 - dječaci - 38kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
JURE  RADALJ 5. (9) U 13 - dječaci - 34kg JK STUDENT Croatia
JURE  BANIĆ 9. (11) U 11 - dječaci - 30kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
KARLA  HRASTE 4. (4) U 11 - djevojčice - 25kg JK SPLIT Croatia
KARLO  ŠUNJIĆ 7. (12) U 11 - dječaci - 38kg JK SPLIT Croatia
KAROL  KURZEJ 1. (12) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 50kg AKS STRZEGOM POL
KATARINA  BARIĆ 1. (2) U20 - juniorke - 78kg JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
KINCSO  MIHALOVITS 1. (4) U 11 - djevojčice - 25kg DOMASZEKI JUDO HUN
KITTI  NAGY 3. (4) U 13 - djevojčice - 57kg DOMASZEKI JUDO HUN
KLARA  RADICA 3. (5) U 11 - djevojčice - 40kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
KLARA  MATIĆ 3. (7) U20 - juniorke - 63kg DUBROVNIK 1966 HR
KRISTINA  KOVAČ 5. (6) U20 - juniorke - 57kg DUBROVNIK 1966 HR
KRISZTIAN  TOTH 3. (9) U 13 - dječaci - 34kg KAPOSVAR HUN
LAURA  BOŽIĆ 2. (4) U 11 - djevojčice - 25kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
LEJLA  SEJDINOVIĆ 5. (5) U 13 - djevojčice - 40kg LUKAVAC BIH
LEON  ŠURIJA 3. (5) U 11 - dječaci - 46kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
LOVRE  BARIŠIĆ 5. (10) U 11 - dječaci - 27kg JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
LOVRE  ŽURE 7. (8) U 13 - dječaci - 42kg JK SPLIT Croatia
LUCA  KUNSZABO 1. (4) U 13 - dječaci - 55kg GLORIA ARAD ROM
LUCIJA  ŽUPA 4. (4) U 13 - djevojčice - 52kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
LUCIJA  JOVANOVIĆ 1. (4) U 13 - djevojčice - 36kg BORSA BIH
LUKA  ROGIĆ 9. (12) U 11 - dječaci - 38kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
LUKA  BRAOVAC 3. (8) U 11 - dječaci - 24kg JK SPLIT Croatia
LUKA  KLJAKOVIĆ 2. (11) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 60kg JK SPLIT Croatia
LUKA  KLJAKOVIĆ 9. (12) U17 - kadeti - 60kg JK SPLIT Croatia
LUKA  VRANJIĆ 9. (12) U20 - juniori - 73kg JK SPLIT Croatia
LUKA  JANJIĆ . (11) U 11 - dječaci - 30kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
LUKA  ROŽIĆ 5. (8) U 13 - dječaci - 42kg JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
LUKA  POPADIĆ 2. (8) U 11 - dječaci - 24kg JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
LUKA  VUJEVIĆ 5. (8) U 13 - dječaci - 42kg JK SOLIN Croatia
LUKASZ  RYDNANSKI 3. (6) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 42kg AKS STRZEGOM POL
MADALIN  BOBEICA 2. (12) U17 - kadeti - 60kg CS PETRUM PLOIESTI ROM
MAGDALENA VUKOVIĆ 2. (4) U 11 - djevojčice - 36kg JK STUDENT Croatia
MAJA  BAJAMIĆ 5. (6) U17 - kadetkinje - 63kg JK SPLIT Croatia
MAKSYM   ZYDEK 5. (6) U17 - kadeti - 50kg AKS STRZEGOM POL
MANUEL  NOVOTNY 1. (7) U20 - juniori - 66kg JUDO RING WIEN Austria
MANJA  PODSTENŠEK 2. (5) U 13 - djevojčice - 40kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
MARCEL  ŠAROCH 1. (8) U17 - kadeti - 73kg PARDUBICE CZE
MARE  POGORELC 3. (10) U 11 - dječaci - 27kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
MARELC  NEKOLA 5. (10) U20 - juniori - 81kg TIN NAD VLTAVOM CZE
MARICA  TASLAK 1. (4) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 40kg JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
MARIJA  KLANAC 4. (4) U 11 - djevojčice - 36kg JK SPLIT Croatia
MARIJA  CRNOV 2. (4) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 48kg JK SOLIN Croatia
MARIJA  PAVIĆ 4. (4) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 40kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
MARIJA  VUKOVIĆ 2. (4) U 13 - djevojčice - 36kg JK STUDENT Croatia
MARIJANA  NALETILIĆ 3. (5) U 13 - djevojčice - 40kg BORSA BIH
MARIN  KNEŽEVIĆ 1. (3) U 13 - dječaci - 46kg JK STUDENT Croatia
MARIN  SIKIRICA 3. (10) U20 - juniori - 81kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
MARIN  SPAJIĆ 3. (4) U 13 - dječaci - 55kg JK SOLIN Croatia
MARIN  PIVAC 9. (10) U 11 - dječaci - 27kg JK SPLIT Croatia
MARINA  LOZANČIĆ 2. (5) U 11 - djevojčice - 40kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
MARINA  KRAK 1. (5) U 13 - djevojčice - 48kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
MARINA  BULIĆ 2. (3) U 13 - djevojčice - 32kg JK SPLIT Croatia
MARINKO  JAHODA 5. (12) U 11 - dječaci - 38kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
MARIO  RUDL 1. (12) U20 - juniori - 73kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
MARIO  LONČAR 2. (6) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 46kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
MARIO  JOZELJIĆ 7. (8) U 11 - dječaci - 24kg ŠIROKI BIH
MARIO  FRANJKOVIĆ 4. (4) U 11 - dječaci - 42kg JK SPLIT Croatia
MARIO  MARIĆ 9. (12) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 50kg BORSA BIH
MARKO  SABADOŠ 7. (12) U20 - juniori - 73kg BAČKA SOMBOR scg
MARKO  MARUSSO 5. (8) U 13 - dječaci - 38kg JK SPLIT Croatia
MARKO  VELIĆ 3. (12) U20 - juniori - 73kg JK SPLIT Croatia
MARKO  KUMRIĆ 3. (8) U 13 - dječaci - 42kg JK STUDENT Croatia
MARKO  KOTNIK 5. (11) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 60kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
MARKO  SABADOŠ 3. (8) U17 - kadeti - 73kg BAČKA SOMBOR scg
MARKO  BILIĆ 2. (10) U20 - juniori - 81kg JK STUDENT Croatia
MARTIN  MUSZAR 3. (13) U 11 - dječaci - 34kg NAGYKANIZSA HUN
MARTIN  ŠAROCH 2. (8) U17 - kadeti - 73kg PARDUBICE CZE
MARTINA  JUKIĆ 1. (2) U 11 - djevojčice - 32kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
MARTINA  JOSIPOVIĆ 3. (5) U 13 - djevojčice - 40kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
MATE  MILOŠ 7. (10) U20 - juniori - 90kg JK STUDENT Croatia
MATE  VIDA 3. (9) U 13 - dječaci - 34kg KAPOSVAR HUN
MATEJ  BELLO 1. (6) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 42kg JUDOKAN POŽEGA Croatia
MATEJ  PAVIĆ 3. (6) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 46kg JUDOKAN POŽEGA Croatia
MATEO  ĐIDO 9. (12) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 50kg TROGIR Croatia
MENARA  ARAPČIĆ 2. (4) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 40kg LUKAVAC BIH
MIA  RADOVIĆ 3. (4) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 48kg JK SOLIN Croatia
MIA  GRUBIĆ 1. (5) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 57kg JK SPLIT Croatia
MICHAEL  MORAK . (12) U17 - kadeti - 60kg TIN NAD VLTAVOM CZE
MICHAL   RYDWANSKI 1. (12) U17 - kadeti - 60kg AKS STRZEGOM POL
MICHAL  CHUDZICKI 5. (5) U 11 - dječaci + 50kg CZARNI POL
MICHAL  KIEREPKA 7. (11) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 60kg CZARNI POL
MICHAL  JANČOVIĆ 7. (8) U17 - kadeti - 73kg SOKOL BRATISLAVA SK
MIHAELA  ERCEG 1. (1) U 11 - djevojčice - 44kg JK SPLIT Croatia
MIRNES  HRVATOVIĆ 5. (10) U20 - juniori - 81kg LUKAVAC BIH
MIRO   IVANOVIĆ 7. (11) U 11 - dječaci - 30kg JK SOLIN Croatia
MIRZA  HASANBEGOVIĆ 3. (10) U20 - juniori - 81kg BOSNA BIH
MISLAV  DURDOV 2. (3) U 13 - dječaci - 46kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
MIŠE  BUGARIN 1. (3) U17 - kadeti - 81kg JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
MIŠEL  ČURČIĆ 5. (6) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 42kg FTM BIH
MONIKA  ŠARIĆ 1. (4) U 13 - djevojčice - 52kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
MURIS  ISMAILOVIĆ 1. (5) U 13 - dječaci + 60kg BOSNA BIH
NASTJA  STOPERNIK 0. (1) U 11 - djevojčice + 48kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
NATALI  ASAD . (2) U17 - kadetkinje - 70kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
NATAN  SIWI 3. (5) U 13 - dječaci + 60kg CZARNI POL
NATAŠA  LUTOVAC . (3) U20 - juniorke - 52kg TIVAT MNE
NEJC  SCHWARZ 7. (8) U17 - kadeti - 66kg SLOVENIJA SLO
NEMANJA  MALBAŠKI 5. (7) U20 - juniori - 66kg BAČKA SOMBOR scg
NEMANJA  STEVANČEV 5. (10) U20 - juniori - 90kg BAČKA SOMBOR scg
NICULINA  LAZAR 2. (3) U20 - juniorke - 52kg JK DROBETA  ROM
NIKO  RADOVANIĆ 2. (13) U 11 - dječaci - 34kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
NIKOLA  VULEVIĆ 2. (3) U20 - juniori - 100kg MILOŠ STANKOVIĆ ZETA MNE
NIKOLA  BATISTIĆ 9. (13) U 11 - dječaci - 34kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
NIKOLA  SOLOMUN 3. (5) U 11 - dječaci + 50kg FTM BIH
NIKOLA  ŠUNDOV . (2) U 11 - dječaci - 50kg JK SPLIT Croatia
NIKOLA  HAJEK 3. (6) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 46kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
NIKOLA  LEMIĆ 2. (7) U20 - juniori - 60kg BAČKA SOMBOR scg
NIKOLA  KOZINA . (2) U 13 - dječaci - 50kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
NIKOLINA  PETROV 3. (4) U 13 - djevojčice - 44kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
NINA  ŠTRUC 3. (5) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 57kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
NISVETA  PAĐEN 3. (4) U 13 - djevojčice - 36kg SANA SANSKI MOST BIH
OŽBEJ  VERHNJAK 5. (8) U17 - kadeti - 66kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
PATRICIA  TOTH 1. (5) U 13 - djevojčice - 40kg KAPOSVAR HUN
PATRYCJA  KRYCH . (2) U 11 - djevojčice - 32kg CZARNI POL
PATRYK  ROGALA 5. (6) U17 - kadeti - 55kg AKS STRZEGOM POL
PAVEL  BOROWICZ 2. (8) U 13 - dječaci - 38kg CZARNI POL
PETAR  CRMARIĆ 3. (12) U 11 - dječaci - 38kg JK SPLIT Croatia
PETAR  FILIPOVIĆ-GRČIĆ 5. (5) U 11 - dječaci - 46kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
PETAR  TODOROVIĆ 5. (8) U 11 - dječaci - 24kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
PETAR  ZADRO 1. (5) U 11 - dječaci - 46kg BORSA BIH
PETAR  VUKUŠIĆ 3. (8) U 13 - dječaci - 42kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
PETER  KARDELY 3. (8) U 13 - dječaci - 38kg KAPOSVAR HUN
PETRIK  MAREK 5. (10) U 11 - dječaci - 27kg TIN NAD VLTAVOM CZE
PIA  HAMMERSCHMID 4. (4) U17 - kadetkinje - 57kg JUDO RING WIEN Austria
PJER  PIVALICA 9. (11) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 60kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
PRIMOŽ  ROZMAN 7. (12) U17 - kadeti - 60kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
RAUL  STELESCU 5. (9) U 13 - dječaci - 34kg JK DROBETA  ROM
RICHARD  CSONKA 1. (8) U 13 - dječaci - 38kg NAGYKANIZSA HUN
RICHARD  LASZLO 3. (4) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 66kg SOKOL BRATISLAVA SK
RINO  VUČKOVIĆ 5. (8) U 11 - dječaci - 24kg JK SPLIT Croatia
ROBERT  KOVAČ 9. (10) U20 - juniori - 90kg DUBROVNIK 1966 HR
ROBERT  HUMENBERGER 9. (11) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 60kg JUDO RING WIEN Austria
ROK  POPOVIĆ 5. (8) U 13 - dječaci - 38kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
ROMAN  ORAVEC 3. (7) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 73kg PEZINOK Slovakia
ROMANA  ŠAUPERL 4. (4) U 13 - djevojčice - 36kg JK SOLIN Croatia
ROXANA  PRUNA 3. (6) U20 - juniorke - 57kg CS PETRUM PLOIESTI ROM
ROXANA  PRUNA 1. (3) U20 - juniorke - 52kg CS PETRUM PLOIESTI ROM
RUDOLF  GLASNOVIĆ 9. (12) U17 - kadeti - 60kg DUBROVNIK 1966 HR
RUDOLF  GLASNOVIĆ 5. (7) U20 - juniori - 60kg DUBROVNIK 1966 HR
RUŠKA  AJETI 2. (4) U 13 - djevojčice - 52kg JK SPLIT Croatia
SABINA  RAZIĆ 5. (7) U20 - juniorke - 63kg LUKAVAC BIH
SABRINA  JANSKY 2. (3) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 63kg JUDO RING WIEN Austria
SABRINA  JANSKY 5. (6) U17 - kadetkinje - 63kg JUDO RING WIEN Austria
SAJONELA  VLOŠAK 1. (2) U20 - juniorke +78kg BAČKA SOMBOR scg
SAMO  KRIVC 3. (10) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 55kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
SANDRO  ŽULJEVIĆ 1. (8) U17 - kadeti - 66kg JK STUDENT Croatia
SANELA  VADIĆ 5. (6) U20 - juniorke - 57kg BAČKA SOMBOR scg
SANELA  MUMINOVIĆ 1. (2) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj + 63kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
SARA  VUKOVIĆ 1. (6) U20 - juniorke - 57kg FAMOS Bosnia/Herzegovina
SEBASTJAN  BOLTAR 3. (6) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 42kg 15. MAJ MAREZIGE SLO
SELMA  OGRAŠEVIĆ 3. (5) U 13 - djevojčice - 48kg LUKAVAC BIH
SELMA  SEJDINOVIĆ 1. (4) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 44kg LUKAVAC BIH
SERGIU  BOBLEANTA 7. (8) U 13 - dječaci - 38kg JK DROBETA ROM
SLAVEN  DUBOVINA 2. (10) U20 - juniori - 90kg FAMOS Bosnia/Herzegovina
SLAVKO  MARASOVIĆ 1. (4) U 11 - dječaci - 42kg JADRO HR
SLAVKO  ETEROVIĆ 7. (10) U20 - juniori - 90kg JK SPLIT Croatia
SLAWOMIR  KUSINSKI 5. (6) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 46kg CZARNI POL
STANISLAV  ZAVADLAV 7. (9) U 13 - dječaci - 34kg JK SPLIT Croatia
STEFAN  ŠILJEGOVIĆ 3. (6) U17 - kadeti - 55kg FAMOS Bosnia/Herzegovina
STEFAN  BICHISAN 3. (7) U20 - juniori - 66kg GLORIA ARAD ROM
SUNIL  MORAPITIYA 2. (12) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 50kg KAPOSVAR HUN
SZABINA  MIHOVICS 1. (4) U17 - kadetkinje - 57kg NAGYKANIZSA HUN
SZYMON  ROMANOWSKI 3. (12) U20 - juniori - 73kg AKS STRZEGOM POL
TADEJ  KLEMENC 2. (10) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 55kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
TADEJ  ŠTRUC 2. (4) U 13 - dječaci - 55kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
TANJA  BABIĆ . (3) U17 - kadetkinje - 48kg IPON Bosnia/Herzegovina
TINA  RADIĆ 4. (4) U 13 - djevojčice - 57kg JK SPLIT Croatia
TINA  MANČIĆ 7. (7) U20 - juniorke - 63kg TIVAT MNE
TINA  DRAGIČEVIĆ 0. (1) U 15 - ml. kadetkinj - 36kg JK SPLIT Croatia
TINO  ŠUNDOV 1. (3) U 13 - dječaci - 30kg JK SOLIN Croatia
TOMA  RADALJ 7. (12) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 50kg JK STUDENT Croatia
TOMA  BAREZA 3. (5) U 11 - dječaci - 46kg JK SPLIT Croatia
TOMISLAV  BAZINA 5. (13) U 11 - dječaci - 34kg ŠIROKI BIH
TOMMY  MACIAJ 3. (12) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 50kg SALTSJO Sweden
TONI  BILIĆ 7. (10) U20 - juniori - 81kg JK STUDENT Croatia
TONI  KATUNARIĆ 2. (12) U 11 - dječaci - 38kg JK SPLIT Croatia
TONI  BEDALOV 4. (4) U 13 - dječaci - 55kg JK SPLIT Croatia
TONI  BALLARIN 7. (7) U20 - juniori - 60kg JK SPLIT Croatia
TONI  BALLARIN 5. (6) U17 - kadeti - 55kg JK SPLIT Croatia
TONI  ŠARE . (12) U20 - juniori - 73kg JK STUDENT Croatia
TRISTAN  VUJOVIĆ 3. (11) U 11 - dječaci - 30kg JK PUJANKE Croatia
VANJA  NAKIĆ 1. (5) U 11 - djevojčice - 40kg KOROŠKA SLOVENIJA
VEDRAN  MARIĆ 3. (11) U 11 - dječaci - 30kg BORSA BIH
VERONIKA  MANDIR 3. (5) U 13 - djevojčice - 48kg JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
VIKTORIA  NAGY 5. (7) U20 - juniorke - 63kg KAPOSVAR HUN
VIKTORIA  NAGY 2. (6) U17 - kadetkinje - 63kg KAPOSVAR HUN
VILKO  DODOJA 5. (7) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 73kg JADRO HR
VIVIAN  BANICZ 1. (2) U 13 - djevojčice + 57kg KAPOSVAR HUN
VLAD  SUCIU 2. (8) U 13 - dječaci - 42kg GLORIA ARAD ROM
VLADIMIR  FAVOROV 1. (2) U17 - kadeti - 90kg JK SPLIT Croatia
VLADIMIR  FAVOROV 1. (2) U17 - kadeti +90kg JK SPLIT Croatia
VLADIMIR  FAVOROV 9. (10) U20 - juniori - 90kg JK SPLIT Croatia
VLADISLAV  MILIŠIĆ 7. (7) U20 - juniori - 66kg JK SOLIN Croatia
ZALA  KOTNIK 3. (4) U17 - kadetkinje - 57kg 15. MAJ MAREZIGE SLO
ZDRAVKO  MIČIĆ 3. (5) U 11 - dječaci + 50kg JK DALMACIJACEMENT Croatia
ZVONIMIR  ZOVKO 4. (4) U 15 - mlađi kadeti - 66kg BORSA BIH

Total: 387 Competitors

This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software !
( Used License: Judo Klub "Split" )